7 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 8

309 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7y _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale , Mall of Egypt

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,280 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale In Allegria 650M

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    440 sqm

    179,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,250 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,507 sqm

    86,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    91,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 7BR Sale In Allegria Beverly Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in a prime location Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Large Villa 7BR at PH Golf Extension

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    117,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In ivory hills

    Flip logo image

7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale In Allegria 650M

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    440 sqm

    179,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    exclusive 9 Standalone Villas for Sale in New Giza

    Flip logo image

7

    7+

    3,500 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,700,000 EGP

    Deliver largest villa with lowest Price

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    394 sqm

    27,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس فاخر في كمباوند بالم فيلا

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Villa – Immediate Delivery –

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Large Villa 7BR at PH Golf Extension

    Apart Real estate logo image

7

    7+

    470 sqm

    95,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    HUGE VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF FOR SALE IN GOLF VIEWS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    6

    700 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    Premium

    The Way logo image

7

    6

    1,290 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    53,300,000 EGP

    New Giza Town House (park villa) club view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    4

    628 sqm

    84,872 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    88,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Luxury Finishing in Allegria Sodic

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    135,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,986,600 EGP

    Cheapest Villa nearest delivery inside Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    275 sqm

    29,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    A mansion for sale in Gardenia Park 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Standalone in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    340 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    66,000,000 EGP

    Huge Villa with Basement, Swimming Pool

    The Way logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm