7 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 7

309 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale With Open View _ Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    140,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    From Owner 750m fully finished and ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    A unique standalone villa karma 4 zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa For Sale at Kingsrange New Giza

    Blocks logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Yasmine Sheikh Zayed.

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    612 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Rabwa Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    883 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,650,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 456m In Naia West-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    465 sqm

    85,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Row on Golf in Golf Views

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Own your villa now in premium 6thOctober compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    370 sqm

    85,135 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Quarto Villa for Sale – Al-Reem Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    4

    231 sqm

    82,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Owest 1250m good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    800 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mohandessin from Ahmed Orabi St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    7

    4

    512 sqm

    68,359 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Full Pyramids View Standalone Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY VILLA _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    143,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    6

    700 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    BIG STANDALONE WITH INSTALLMENTS - GOLF EXTENSION

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Golf Extension Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

7

    7

    620 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Mall of Egypt

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,280 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Mall of Egypt

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,280 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,800,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF N KINGS RANGE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    6

    700 sqm

    85,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,071,320 EGP

    resale type z with DP: 7.5 in Badya

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    275 sqm

    80,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Elie Saab One Story Villa Prime Location For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    700 sqm

    221,428 EGP/sqm