7 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 2

309 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Golf Extension Villa Landscape view

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    470 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Grand Villa, Prime Location, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Forte Villa, Best Location, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    156,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale in golf extension palm hills

    Selection Code logo image

7

    7

    600 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    53,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone PrimeLocation ForSale In Golf Extension

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    620 sqm

    85,483 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Golf Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Palm Hills Golf Views

    3 - 7+ Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    A unique villa with a very high-end interior

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Al Yasmin Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    750 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in O West

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    76,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    1000m’2 Villa- Nice view

    Residia logo image

7

    7

    700 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Standalone villa with private pool

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Yasmine Greenland, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    880 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • Advida

    Launch price:

    14,700,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Adva Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Advida Newzayed Compound

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Standalone villa with private pool

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    880 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,256 sqm

    58,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    6

    1,300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,510 sqm

    86,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The Crown -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    406 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Rabwa Co

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Golf Extension Palm Hills 7BR

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    620 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Big villa with installments golf extension Fair pr

    Residia logo image

7

    7+

    530 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 620 Ready to Move in Golf Extension

    Selection Code logo image

7

    7

    620 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    THE ONLY UNIT W INSTALLMENTS IN GOLF VIEWS-2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    4

    445 sqm

    49,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    112,000,000 EGP

    Bright Corner Villa | Open Golf View from the Back

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    970 sqm

    115,463 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Darah 340m furnished

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    5

    340 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    950 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm