6 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 37

1,046 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in grand heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    5 Bedroom Standalone Villa, Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    475 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in grand heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    VILLA AT THE LOWEST TOTAL PRICE IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 406m pool View prime location /10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    406 sqm

    59,113 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale Villa Ready To Move on land scape

    Property Hills Star logo image

6

    5

    640 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند - ليك دريم - 6 اكتوبر مساحه 424

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    425 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF FULLY FINISHED AL RABWA READY

    The Way logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa396m near Mall of Arabia 550K Quarterly Zayed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    396 sqm

    1,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Solia Compound – Inertia

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    LAST VILLA 466m BY PALM HILLS CLOSE TO PYRAMIDS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    466 sqm

    23,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 6 Bedrooms At Compound Rayos 6 October

    Rayos, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    320 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    LARGE VILLA FULLY FINISHED WITH ASC IN SWAN LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    83,495 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in The Estates - New Zayed

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    636 sqm

    72,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Soleya prime location

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Palace

    300,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with hotel-style finishes on the Nile

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in soleya inertia

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone villa in Joulz 346 sq m, land

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    346 sqm

    70,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة فيلا مستقلة 6 غرف امام مدخل نيو جيزة

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ستاند الون كمبوند الياسمين جرين لاند

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmine Greenland, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    393m Villa Ready to move 1,200,000 Quarterly Zayed

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    393 sqm

    3,053 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at first launch price with no over

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    84,838 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    7,490,000 EGP

    Villa 230m 6Beds With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    230 sqm

    32,565 EGP/sqm