6 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 38

1,046 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa for Sale in Zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    382 sqm Townhouse with Pyramid View

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    382 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa in Pyramid Hills Compound –

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    44,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,300,000 EGP

    Villa with Installments up to 9 Years in Sheikh Za

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    338 sqm

    54,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    CITY View \ Villa Panaroma View \ 1100 M

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    107,000,000 EGP

    One-of-a-Kind Special Design Villa First Row Golf

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    812 sqm

    131,773 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1200 sqm City view 6 october

    SG Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    950 sqm

    62,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa in Soleya compound

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    An opportunity to own a luxury townhouse in Solaya

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    286 sqm

    50,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    420m Villa by Palm Hills near Al-Gizera Club 8y

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    420 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    one story corner at owest under market price

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    315 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Solaya compound

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    408 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mohandessin, full

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    7+

    392 sqm

    96,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,100,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED TWIN HOUSE BY AHLY SABBOUR

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    54,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA WITH BASMENT IN ALLEGRIA

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    507 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    OWEST-WHYT Villa type F (mansion) for resale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,700,000 EGP

    390m Finished Villa Ready to move Pool View 10y

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    17,179 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    largest standalone villa in Grand Heights Prime LC

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Soliya near joulz

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Standalone villa 70% finished 420m Solay

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 420m at the lowest price in Solaya

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm