6 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 10

1,047 properties
  • 30

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 500م كمبوند رويال ميدوز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    3

    350 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Concordia Compound

    Concordia, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    799 sqm

    56,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,750,000 EGP

    Villa 444sqm with 6Beds In A Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    444 sqm

    53,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,020,818 EGP

    Lux Villa 6BR+5Bath inOld Zayed-26M Total/4M DP

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    12,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound ocotber

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    فيلا 1000 م – للبيع - كمبوند وادي النخيل– المرحلة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    367 sqm

    29,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view on Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    107,547 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    sale finished villa in Zayed Royal City Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    106,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي دوبليكس 370 متر

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    370 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    للبيع: فيلا مستقلة 340م في كومبوند بريما هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    517 sqm

    81,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Al Khamayel – Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Al Khamayel – Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

6

    4

    350 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Al Khamayel – Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,192,000 EGP

    Duplex in Zayed Next Arkan Plaza 12.4m or 1.1 DP

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    270 sqm

    4,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse 372m laxuray finished for sale green5

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    372 sqm

    37,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,700,000 EGP

    First-Row Golf Villa - Ready to Move - Golf Views

    Inn Properties logo image

6

    5

    200 sqm

    88,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,029,450 EGP

    Cheapest villa in PX Top of the hill in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    313 sqm

    32,042 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Town Middle 2Row on Golf Cheapest price-Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    7

    370 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Large villa with cash or installments in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    398 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 330m attractive price in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm