6 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 8

1,047 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 6B (Inst quarter 550K) 10Yrs.

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    539 sqm

    1,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in – The Crown type 1

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    981 sqm

    53,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with the best price in Etapa near Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale standalone compound greenvillage 6october

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa in October park Muontain view over 6 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Tawny next to golf views over 8years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    sale Standalone in 6 October Grand Heights Compond

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Villa big Layout with Inst-GX

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Nice location-Spacious Villa

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    630 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Largest Villa, Installments 4Y, Nice view

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    630 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Lagoon View - within Market Price

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    320 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    78,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    70,000,000 EGP

    2 TOWNHOUSE ATTACHED -FINISHED-READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    750 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FULL BASEMENT AND PENTHOUSE-RTM-FINISHE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    For sale fully finished villa with ACs in Sheikh Z

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    530 sqm

    106,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    25,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 6 bedrooms + roof

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    200 sqm

    128,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for Sale in The Estates Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

6

    6

    444 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 976م في رويال ميدوز، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    976 sqm

    27,663 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 410م كمبوند لو جاردن

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 439متر بكومبوند دارا جاردنز التوسعات الشماليه

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    439 sqm

    76,309 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 340م للبيع في كومبوند بريما هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    335 sqm

    64,179 EGP/sqm