6 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 13

1,047 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale fully finished in jeera

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hot 711sqm resale villa | Direct from owner, immed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    16,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    53,000,000 EGP

    6 beds Park Villa | District one | Semi Finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    628 sqm

    84,394 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    561 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Stanalone Villa in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    113,978 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    515 sqm

    81,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    110,000,000 EGP

    First row on Golf villa for sale - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Own in The Crown October | Prime Villa with Elevat

    Properties-Today.com logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACS 10bedrooms villa with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,000 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,020,818 EGP

    Lux Villa 6BR+5Bath inOld Zayed-26M Total/4M DP

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    12,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Signature twin house villa ready to move-in today!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر فيلا باميز لوكيشن في رويال سيتي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    850 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,375,000 EGP

    Resale 7beds villa with DP 7.9M overlooking water

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    320 sqm

    54,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    444 sqm

    42,792 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    92,750,000 EGP

    THE BEST SPACE FOR LIVING FINISHED VILLA

    Roots Development logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    525 sqm

    176,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,399,600 EGP

    Huge villa ready to move cheapest price in SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    7+

    444 sqm

    23,422 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in OWest Ready to Move near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    325 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Alma Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    5

    1,140 sqm

    657,894 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa 573 sqm in Alma Compound - Iwan

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Alma Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,020,818 EGP

    Lux Villa 6BR+5Bath inOld Zayed-26M Total/4M DP

6

    5

    316 sqm

    12,724 EGP/sqm