5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 44

1,573 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa in Swan Lake Hassan Allam near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    254 sqm

    15,748 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    359 sqm

    91,922 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    391 sqm

    102,301 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    358 sqm

    92,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,620,741 EGP

    lowest DP for villa + penthouse with prime loc,

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    199 sqm

    73,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,644,400 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in joulz near palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    292 sqm

    132,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    Prime located villa in Palm Hills the crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    57,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension| FullyFinished |All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    619 sqm

    105,008 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    279 sqm

    100,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Exclusiv standalone type I finished lowest price

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    532 sqm

    122,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Readyto move villa near NewGiza Inst(1.4MQ) Hadaba

5

    5

    365 sqm

    3,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW+LANDSCABE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    608 sqm

    74,013 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    819 sqm

    134,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime located villa in Tawny next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    19,097 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm