5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 49

1,573 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Villa Kingsringe prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    455 sqm

    102,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,061,000 EGP

    One Story Villa direct lagoon view over 7 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    10,203 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,250,000 EGP

    Villa Type F For sale in Owest Whyt Perfect Price

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    77,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    VILLA STANDALONE 242sqm NEXT TO NEW GIZA ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    242 sqm

    24,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,620,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Pay 1,620,000 or Cash10,700,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,620,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Pay 1,620,000 or Cash10,700,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 22 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,620,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Pay 1,620,000 or Cash10,700,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,620,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Pay 1,620,000 or Cash10,700,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    311 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    افضل لوكيشن فيو رائع بحديقة خاصه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa ready to move in o west - prime locat

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    236 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Largest luxury villa Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Golf Extension

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    108,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In Ivory hills

    Flip logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    216,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,750,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone in Golf Al Solimania Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

5

    5

    320 sqm

    24,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Townhouse Corner For Sale lake

    Flip logo image

5

    4

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Special Design For Sale In Ivoryhill 1200M

    Flip logo image

5

    7

    750 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm