5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 41

1,573 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM Pool View 5 million DP-23m Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM Pool View 5 million DP-23m Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM Pool View 5 million DP-23m Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM Pool View 5 million DP-23m Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa for sale at Owest with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    383 sqm

    78,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin 370sqm in Golf Views next golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    One-story villa, ready to move

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    130,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Neom October – Immedi

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,958,000 EGP

    StandAlone Villa Badya Prime Location Landscape Vi

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    401 sqm

    14,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move near Mall of Egypt 6million DP

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move near Mall of Egypt 6million DP

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move near Mall of Egypt 6million DP

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    335 sqm

    17,910 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Type C 750 sqm Landscape View Ready N

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    750 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    925 sqm

    73,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 360sqm ready to move in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Garden Lakes next to Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    242 sqm

    20,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Mark Mac 925SQM Bahry Landscape View...

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    925 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale at IvoryHills – NEWGIZA

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm