5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 28

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa by hassan allam near palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    villa 377m for sale at swan lake west october

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    254 sqm

    15,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    villa 377m for sale at swan lake west october

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    15,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 360sqm with special price in The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    360 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin 370sqm in Golf Views next golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    121,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in golf views - First Row Golf

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    953 sqm

    126,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move the management of Hassan Allam

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4000م كمبوند جرين علي الصحراوي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DESIGN VILLA | DELIVERED | 1ST ROW GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m ready to move prime view and location

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m ready to move prime view and location

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m ready to move prime view and location

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Standalone Villa for Sale in Keeva

    I-Move logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    40,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    5BRs standalone villa for sale in Grand Heights

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm