5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 32

1,568 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa in MV4 0% DP OVER 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,850,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    69,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 1400 م للبيع في كمبوند رويال هيلز هاي لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,400 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1202 sqm First row Golf Ivory Hills New Giza

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    770 sqm

    123,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standvilla for sale in o west

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    214 sqm

    98,130 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,850,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    69,625 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    703 sqm

    99,573 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA OWEST 430 SQM TYPE C LAND 565

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    150 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    903 sqm

    99,667 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA ONE FLOOR 320M WITH BASEMENT

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    150 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    803 sqm

    136,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Ready To Move next to New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

5

    5

    320 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    273 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    513 sqm

    116,959 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    323 sqm

    108,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury TwinHouse For sale Ready to Move GOLF VIEWS

    Property Hills VIP logo image

5

    5

    371 sqm

    53,908 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA OWEST 430 SQM TYPE C LAND 565

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    150 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in golf extension prime location

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Last standalone 360m ready to move in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, the lowest priced villa

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm