5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 27

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    9,330,000 EGP

    villa ready to move front of galleria 40

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    476 sqm

    19,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Swan Lake next to Palm Parks over 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa in grand hights for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa for sale at half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    93,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    Villa RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road 835K Q-23m Cash

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,166,000 EGP

    Villa RTM 1,166,000quarterly installment orcash21m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    555 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    705 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    322 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Large Villa in swan lake west next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,260 sqm

    9,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm