5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 26

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    906 sqm

    99,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lake View Villa for Sale by Installments

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    296 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    495m villa, immediate delivery & 10-year easy plan

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    14,141 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    495m villa, immediate delivery & 10-year easy plan

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    806 sqm

    136,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Book your villa at The Ark with 8-years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villas at The Ark Sheikh Zayed, move soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    360 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Prime villas in Sheikh Zayed at The Ark project

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa at The Ark with only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    276 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    516 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house with unique design

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    390 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    326 sqm

    107,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view in Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm