5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 22

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone for sale in swan lake west Zayed

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    708 sqm

    98,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,955,000 EGP

    Standalone Resale in OWest PrimeLocation low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    405 sqm

    49,271 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    19,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Lake View with DP Over10Y owest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    908 sqm

    99,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone RTM for sale in MV Chill Out Park

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    67,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    LAND PRIME LOCATION | VIEW LAKE | NEGOTIABLE PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DESIGN VILLA | DELIVERED | 1ST ROW GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,600,000 EGP

    VILLA ON 1000 SQM 1ST ROW GOLF | DP + INSTALLMENTS

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Soleya for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    421 sqm

    52,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    137,000 EGP

    Prime town 237m deal DP 137K 8y or 10.4M cash

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    137,000 EGP

    Prime town 237m deal DP 137K 8y or 10.4M cash

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    137,000 EGP

    Prime town 237m deal DP 137K 8y or 10.4M cash

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    137,000 EGP

    Prime town 237m deal DP 137K 8y or 10.4M cash

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa direct lagoon view over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Spacious-Affordable. next attached to palm hills

    Residia logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,390,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 365m near New Giza/Cash 27 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,767 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,390,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 365m near New Giza/Cash 27 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,767 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,390,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 365m near New Giza/Cash 27 m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,767 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,390,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 365m near New Giza/Cash 27 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Private Garden,Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    86,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa in PX Palm Hills Sheikh Zayed near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move Twin near Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    409 sqm

    21,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner Villa in O West - Double Height

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    84,935 EGP/sqm