5 bedroom Villas for sale in 6 October City, page 21

1,568 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal Hills Compound

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in October Park next Mall Misr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    361 sqm

    41,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Villa Double View For Sale, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at the crown palm hills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    875 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Mansion for Sale first row golf view in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move villa by MV Near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    361 sqm

    30,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Mansion for Sale first row golf view in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in Upville next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    346 sqm

    26,011 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,825,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 271م بجاردن 168م بالحزام الاخضر

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    271 sqm

    43,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa golf view for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa golf view for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone for Sale in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    451 sqm

    44,345 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse for Sale in Grand Heights

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    81,159 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 370 sqm behind mall of arabia with dis 50%

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,370,000 EGP

    Ready to move Resale Villa in Palm hills

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    23,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row golf Ready To Move Best View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    780 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa + Basement Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    villa stand alon 322m RTM fully finished 5bed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    322 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    558 sqm

    102,150 EGP/sqm