5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 19

478 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Ivoryhill 500m

    Real Vision logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    107,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA BY AHLY SABBOUR SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,480,000 EGP

    Villa 405m²- Ready tomove New Giza +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    11,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,480,000 EGP

    Villa 405m²- Ready tomove New Giza +installments

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    405 sqm

    11,061 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Finished Villa 245m in Mountain View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    342m Finished Villa+Private Pool in Zayed over 10y

5

    5

    342 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale – Ivory Hill, New Giza

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    97,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Villa351m Ready to move near Mall of Egypt over 8y

5

    5

    351 sqm

    19,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – The Crown, Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

5

    4

    287 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa For Sale In District One

    Flip logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa Joulz Compound Inertia.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    487 sqm

    50,308 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,250,000 EGP

    lowestprice,installments Villa 1184m ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,184 sqm

    9,501 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,250,000 EGP

    lowestprice,installments Villa 1184m ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    1,184 sqm

    9,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,078,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Type (2) at The Crown- PalmHills

    Real Vision logo image

5

    6

    360 sqm

    66,883 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In New Giza Excellent Location View

    IHouse development logo image

5

    6

    490 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,250,000 EGP

    lowestprice,installments Villa 1184m ready to move

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    1,184 sqm

    9,501 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa 380m+130m + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    380 sqm

    16,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Get ur dream villa at theLowest price in theMarket

    Real Vision logo image

5

    7

    406 sqm

    98,522 EGP/sqm