5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 18

478 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا على مساحة فدان ف الريف الأوربي تشطيب فنادق

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,134,952 EGP

    Pool View Villa Next to Al Gezira Club inst /10 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    69,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,300,000 EGP

    VILLA LAKE VIEW IN THE CROWN READY + INSTALLMENTS

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    475 sqm

    53,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in goulz inertia

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    346 sqm

    70,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA BY AHLY SABBOUR SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills Installments 7 Y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    342m Villa Finished+Private Pool 0%DP over 9 years

5

    5

    342 sqm

    14,619 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    325m Villa Finished RTM on Cairo-Alexandria Road

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice special villa finished palmhills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa Ready To Move near palm hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale in the crown Fully finished with AC’s

    CBE New Homes logo image

5

    5

    415 sqm

    84,337 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Standalone Villa 450m ,6 bd near NewGiza insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 278 m ReadyToMove near palm hills+instalment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    278 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 278 m ReadyToMove near palm hills+instalment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    278 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone villa prime location | Del 2026

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    7+

    406 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa- Ready to Move-0%Down Payment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm