5 bedroom Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 17

477 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    12,300,000 EGP

    5 Bedroom Villa in Solaymania

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بالمرحله الخامسه ١٠٠٠ م زوون(A) موقع من

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa 656m For Sale View Lagoon The Crown Type 2 .

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    360 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Villa in Kings range-New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – The Crown | Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

5

    5

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    268,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Down payment 268k or cash17.930.000

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20millon

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20millon

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,270,700 EGP

    Villa342+POOL-Waslet Dahshour-2.5M DP or 16M cash

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    342 sqm

    6,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس متشطب 320م كمبوند جولز اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    519 sqm

    125,240 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    806 sqm

    136,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 487 Sqm For Sale Joulz 6 October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    487 sqm

    50,308 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    345 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    518 sqm

    125,482 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    805 sqm

    136,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    resale standalone fully finished prime location

    The Way logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    St Villa 330 sqm Fully Finished In New Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    107,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA IVORY HILLS

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    977 sqm

    102,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse355m- swimming pool- installment 7 years.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    6

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,118,600 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    55,819 EGP/sqm