5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 2

84 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, 316 sqm + maid’s room

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    316 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    بأميز مواقع غرب سوميد شقة استلام فوري بتسهيلات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Kamilia St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Basement apartment with garden for sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة راقية بإطلالة مفتوحة بأميز مواقع غرب سوميد

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة ٣٠٠م أميز مواقع غرب سوميد وسط الفيلات و القصور

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة باطلالة بانورامية للبيع بأميز مواقع غرب سوميد

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    بافضل مواقع غرب سوميد - شقة ٣٠٠م في شارع النباتات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    125,712,000 EGP

    Apartment in dokki fully furnished nile view 602m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    5

    6

    602 sqm

    208,823 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohandessin, Syria Main Stre

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    17,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    118,255,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxury Fully Furnished Nile View Apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    5

    6

    602 sqm

    196,436 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex + garden

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    87 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin,Mustafa Mahmoud

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    3

    370 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بيزمنت 170م بجاردن – التوسعات الشماليه موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    For Sale – October Plaza by SODIC

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    243 sqm

    52,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Sheikh Zayed ready to move in now viewing

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,146 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس في المربع الذهبي علي رئيسي شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,755,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Tamaya Compound Nozha st Zayed

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    193 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس ف المربع الذهبي ع رئيسي شارع النوادي مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    275,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Allegria First Row Golf

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,300 sqm

    211,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,270,000 EGP

    Apartment with 700K DP. & 10 yrs Easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    148 sqm

    96,418 EGP/sqm