3 bedroom Properties for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 2

281 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt200m+Garden 348m Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in a prime location

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joya Compound Directly on 26th DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    prime apartment ground with garden for sale in zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    325 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,640,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Joya near Arkan 430 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    430 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Square

    Launch price:

    17,609,505 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Cleopatra Square

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in October.. Your Unit Next to Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    2,800,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof in Bamboo Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    14,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,323,100 EGP

    Apart in Ever west, prime location, Delivery 1 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    74,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden,finished prime view with Dp 5 million

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • Lavande Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Lavande

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa for sale at Reem Residence

    Beltone logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    19,934,333 EGP

    Luxury Family Home (Penthouse) for Sale in Bamboo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    84,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra square

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • Ever October

    Launch price:

    7,794,703 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Ever

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra 193sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    27,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment lagoon view in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment lowest cash price, right next to Aeon

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    21,978 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,165,000 EGP

    Finished Town in Bamboo next to Palm Hills Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    222 sqm

    14,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,253,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground+garden for sale at joya compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    90,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment Finished By Palm Hills 1m Q-Cash15m

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm