3 bedroom Properties for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 4

281 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment + Garden next to Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,870,000 EGP

    PH 230m open view on landscape at 10% DP - 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Ever near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse with Private GardenforSale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse with Private GardenforSale

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Jazebeya near Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    273 sqm

    16,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great deal townhouse ininstallments near new giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON WASLET DAHSHOUR ROAD

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع 197م كمبوند فيرست هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    9,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apt+garden ready to move in joya - special price

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,423,310 EGP

    Semi-finished Ready To Move Apartment Cleopatra Sq

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    358 sqm

    71,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس250م للبيع في كمبوند الريم – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 237م كمبوند رويال فالي سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    62,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,637,662 EGP

    Apartment lake view in Nmq next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    25,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,982,222 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Cleopatra near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    6

    508 sqm

    27,524 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, 4 yrs plan, next to Al Gezira Club

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 166sqm With The Best Location & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    38,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000 EGP

    Villa at best price Monthly 134K, Total 17 million

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm