3 bedroom Properties for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 5

281 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt,finished+garden,prime view with Dp 4.6 million

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ground 3-Beds Apt For Sale With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس متشطب بحمام سباحه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    377 sqm

    62,334 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Twin House

    5,500,000 EGP

    توين للبيع 400م كمبوند جرين هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    400 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    12,840,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Duplex Over 10Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    46,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    215m +garden 130m open view in installment 5 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,642,962 EGP

    Ready to move Semi-finish villa in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    508 sqm

    36,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,129,057 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in joya near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    18,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment nearby mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    27,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,704,766 EGP

    Loft apartment in Club Hills next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    240 sqm

    61,269 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,130,000 EGP

    Town house for sale, ready to move in Joya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    18,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,315,000 EGP

    Twin house in Nmq by Melee , next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    174 sqm

    24,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment 175m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view finished aprt 170m with ACs 7 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in a prime location

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    430 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished on mehwar 26 july zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    own a townhouse 310m with Down Payment 6M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm