3 bedroom Properties for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 10

281 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    luxury villa near waslet dahshour road inst. 10yrs

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    45,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in palm valley palm hills

    Home Valley logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    522 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt235m+205m garden Elmihwar InZayed

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa apartment +garden Prime view in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Deliver Apartment on 26 july direct near Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند بالم فيلا – مدينة 6 أكتوبر المساحة: 180 م

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    luxury town house on mehwar 26 july direct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA IN PRIM LOCATION IN 26 JULY AXIS

3

    4

    650 sqm

    12,307 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA IN PRIM LOCATION IN 26 JULY AXIS

3

    4

    650 sqm

    12,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,900,000 EGP

    فيلا كواترو للبيع كمبوند الريم التوسعات الشرقية

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    65,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,798,260 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 260m RTM & Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    18,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    for Sale in Kilopatra Square – Immediate Delivery

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    390 sqm

    15,641 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale near palm hills with good price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Best View & Price For Penthouse 290m RTM In Joya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished on mehwar 26 july zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    prime apartment ground with garden for sale in zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TOMALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on 26 july in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    235m Apartment+205m Garden in Zayed Ready to move

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm