3 bedroom Properties for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 12

282 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,365,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in Club Hills Residence

    Home Destination logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Garden & Roof Prime Location

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in bamboo by palm hills 6 oct

    Premises logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3BD at club hills compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in WeRood compound for sale good price

    Real Vision logo image

    Worood Compound, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin house - Sale Cleopatra Square Compound

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale club hills compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm