3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 50

8,663 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند جنه زايد2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment with prime location in Azhaa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    166m luxury Marville apt 5% down installment plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    94,578 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,490,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    51,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest Dp in Zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    166m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    93,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN IN ZAYED WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN ZAYED LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    84,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    for sale luxury apartment in new zayed prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    49,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own luxury Apt 130m in prime location with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apartment with Garden in Levels

    Property  Hills. logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Sodic +10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sale Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,137,000 EGP

    Apartment Early delivery -SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    95,201 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | Front View | Cairo Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | VYE |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 Bed at Belle Vie | Prime Location | Emaar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment near Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm