3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 46

8,663 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    ِApartment in The Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 161m with AC’s for Sale ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    84,472 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment at a bargain price right front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,407,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Khamayel

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    36,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,180,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar New Zayed – 3 Bedrooms

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    70,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Ultra SuperLux Apartment with installments in Zed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    5

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale beside zed west best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3beds 165m with landscape and garden view

    ERE logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden in Sheikh Zayed open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    A fully furnished apartment in Village West-Dorra

3

    3

    163 sqm

    64,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,767,700 EGP

    Ready to move-in soon! Fully finished+ACs Over 9Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    106,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,102,000 EGP

    New Launch's Lowest Price! Prime 3-BRS Over 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    82,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,025,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3 BR Corner Apartment, New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,308,790 EGP

    New Launch's Lowest Price Over 10Y, Corner 3 Bdrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    110 sqm

    84,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm