3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 33

8,663 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Lugar By Gates 12Y inst-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,955,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lugar by Gates near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,862 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    154m fully finished +ACs DEL 2026 INST till 2028

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    68,831 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,742,000 EGP

    163m apt CIV West 5% down payment, 10 years plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,567,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Terrace next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    14,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACs lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Apartment at West View in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BED Fully Finished Ready To Delivery Ins 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,230,000 EGP

    Own Apartment With Prime Location Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    127,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    23,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    166m Finished 3BR Mar Ville Marasem 5pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالتكيفات في ابراج زيد ويست فيو مفتوح

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,230,600 EGP

    Ready to move Cheapest finished apartment by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE BY ORA SAWIRIS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,918,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address 137m furnished

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    65,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Finish Ready to Move In - West Town

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxuriously finished Apartment in 205 Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    28,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Resale 154m + garden 60m fully finished DEL 2026

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    66,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price Sodic next to Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 159 sqm by ACs, soon delivery, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm