3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 38

8,663 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في الشيخ زايد – الحي16 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه زايد 2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    47,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    361,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد واحد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند جنه زايد 4

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو رائع مفتوح ناصيه بحرى اكبر مساحه

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن بحديقة خاصه مطبخ وتكييفات

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالفرش فى دار مصر 16 الشيخ زايد

    Hashtag Real estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment in El Khamayel with Landscape View

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BED Fully Finished Ready To Delivery Ins 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    prime Apart 149m delivery 2028 in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    92,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    57,763 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,155,815 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,429 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment VYE In Front Of HUB Directly Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,507,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Naia prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm