3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 307

8,785 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the address compound 134metr

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE GARDEN APARTMENT FOR SALE ZAYED CITY

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,563,745 EGP

    3BR Solana Apt | 178 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    115,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    180m Apartment+Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة جمب هايبر 3 غرفة 147م فى كمبونج متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,959 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    جمب هايبر وان شقة متشطبة 3 غرف فى كمبوند متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    42,993 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 240m Duplex 3 Bed in Zayed over

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale front of hyper zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 199sqm NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    24,120 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in dejoya view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    180m Apartment+Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    UNIQE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN ALLEGRIA SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Hgh-Finished Apartment 171m+AC+Kitchen-604K per Q

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+Garden 255m+ Pool View in Zayed 8y

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+ garden for sale in The Address Zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bilss Gate Under Market Price

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,321,000 EGP

    أمتلك شقتك جمب هايبر بالتقسيط متشطبة كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm