3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 232

8,750 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    special price, fully finished, very prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بسعر مميز بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Lowest Over_Apartment for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP For FFinished Apart With Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    Tamaya Zayed: Opposite Al Rabwa | 10yr Payment Pla

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو Pool في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    3 bed early delivery in elshikh zayed near hyper 1

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    71,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    160m Apt Rivers Zayed 5pc DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished cheapest apartment early delivery in Dora

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom in Sheikh Zayed with ACs

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    lowest price launch per metre infront of rabwa

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    39,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة روف للبيع في الحي 16 الشيخ زايد – 185م اول سكن

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 130م داخل كمبوند دار مصر الحي 16 الشيخ

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking the Nile 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    For Sale | Village West – Sheikh Zayed Prime

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    48,993 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    3bed fully finished almost RTM in elshikh zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو Pool في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BED IN OLD ZAYED 0 DP INSTALM 12YRS

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند دار مصر 16 – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 180 sqm for Sale

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm