3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 191

8,750 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 7Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Sheikh Zayed next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200م الحي التاسع – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Westown Apartment Prime Location Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment directly on the Nile, fully finished, in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard Compound - SODIC

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm