3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 167

8,660 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale in Al Khamayel,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل مرحله الهضبه بالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع اميز ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الخمايل بافضل سعر

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Zed West – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    81,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Owest - Tulwa penthouse for resale prime loc RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in 7 District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished for sale in zed towers

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinished Apt 205m+ Garden 148m with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Open View | Fully Finished 3 Beds

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله التالته ب متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Azalea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري شقه للبيع نص تشطيب في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Zed Park Zayed

    Property Network logo image

    Zayed Crystals Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment115 sqm resale finished at a price lower

    Property Group logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    140 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,206,710 EGP

    Apartment with Lowest Down payment and inst 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    71,387 EGP/sqm