3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 163

8,660 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment + ACs & Kitchen Cabinets

    We are consultancy logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    130sqm in Tamaya Sheikh Zayed, 5% down, 12 yrs now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN VYE SODIC OVER 10 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3Beds Fully Finished With Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضى بحديقة 170متر وحديقة 300متر ريجينسي

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كناريا على محور مباشر 220م || نص تشطيب

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    19,772 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة 161 م للبيع في كمبوند ZED – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,059,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP: 1M DELIVERY 1YR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 240م كمبوند كناريا نص تشطيب لوكيشن مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    windy view for sale in Old Zayed +installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    88,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,048,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the first tourist area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in front of Gate 8, Beverly

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED, EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    77,948 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm Rtm fully finished in Jannah Zayed 2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 158م كمبوند دي جويا – الشيخ زايد الجديده

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    15,189 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16 Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,440,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan - Landscape View

    Buyerside logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    120 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT finished with Dp2.5 million+instalment -zayed

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm