3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 121

8,660 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله 3 أ متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله الرابعه نص تشطيب

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,037,000 EGP

    3BR 157m in VYE-Sodic Prime Location best price m²

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,126,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5% Super Lux+ACs Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    35,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,468,740 EGP

    Resale apartment in Zed Tower 183m with a DP 5,8M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 130m+50m Garden

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound Jewar

    The Broker EG logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    APT loft resale 198 m + garden 78m in solana west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    48,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,315,232 EGP

    Apartment with 50% cheaper than developer Zed west

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    31,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m in a prime location in VYE SODIC

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Super Lux Finished Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل مرحله الاولي الدور الاول

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    32,584 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Sky House 216m PrimeLocation finished RTM in Sodic

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    39,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,410,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Get Fully Finished Apart5% DP Install Over 8 Years

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm