3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 120

8,660 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في ميني كمبوند لازورد – الحي ال8

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    31,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment + garden for sale in Zayed 2000

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    210m apartment + 60m garden for sale in Zayed 2000

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Zed Towers Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apt Zayed Dunes very Prime location Landscape view

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    39,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Sheikh Zayed 750k DP AlKarma Kay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Yasmeen Compound – Zayed

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apart in Zayed Installments 7Y | DLV: 1year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    40,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Apartment, 10Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    For sale delivered Apartment finished ZED - Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Prime Location in V-Levels

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    33,936 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Basement for sale in Sheikh Zayed Al Kanaria

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm apartment for sale in Al Yasmeen Zayed

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 161m finished Apartment in Zed west

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    أستلام فوري شقه٣غرف التشطيب كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    42,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3BR Unit north-facing ZED towers & garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm