3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 78

5,004 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 120 msq RTM Double Garden at Kayan (Badreldin)

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع لالهنائل الدور الثالث ١٤٣م ٣ غرف

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    35,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move in west town

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,885 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالعضبة ارضي بحديقه رااائعه

3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West by Dorra Group

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West with no overprice

    I-Move logo image

3

    4

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Zed Towers Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Apartment, 10Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Village West Dorra Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    For sale delivered Apartment finished ZED - Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in Sheikh Zayed 750k DP AlKarma Kay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Cairo University Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    25,130 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Basement for sale in Sheikh Zayed Al Kanaria

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Prime Location in V-Levels

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    33,936 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3BR Unit north-facing ZED towers & garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 161m finished Apartment in Zed west

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,610,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installment- delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm