3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 72

5,004 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime Location In Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed By SODIC 900K DP-11mCash

3

    2

    142 sqm

    6,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Naia West– without Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    60,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في كورت يارد سوديك – الشيخ زايد

    Remax Westway logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,771 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan PrimeLocation Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Finished Westown

    Remax Westway logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 163m 3bed Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+garden in kayan arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Allegria in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best price for a fully finished, ready-to-move-in

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery in Cairo Ga

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,313,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment 186m + G 126m - 5% DP over 7 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    66,198 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,564,600 EGP

    Cheapest finished apartment with Ac,s in Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    27,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in casa Beverly hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart 3bed Ready to Move with install

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers | Lowest Resale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 161sqm for sale in Zed Towers finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Beverly Hills, Open view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm