3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 62

5,004 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m fully finished at 5%DP over 10 years DEL 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في ابراج كمبوند زيد فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apt, master room & open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in front of Al Rabwa in zayed

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    APT 130m JannaZayed4,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in front of Al Rabwa in zayed

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale with kitchen

    I-Move logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One16 Open Landscape&Water

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    85,082 EGP/sqm