3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 5

5,005 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apartment in village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,548,000 EGP

    Facing Apartment 187 Sqm Ready to move in terrace

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    51,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with ACs in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE – Prime Apartment in ORA ZED WEST, Sheikh

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW APARTMENT | FULLY FINISHED | COURTYARDS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • Azalea

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egyptian Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Azalea

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment | Landscape View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    52,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي في كمبوند الكورتيارد سوديك ويست

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence Sodic

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    119,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,123,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale 181 – 183 sqm Beit Al Watan

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    33,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • Village West

    Launch price:

    12,191,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Village West

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% UP TO 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    171m Ground Apt Terrace Zayed DP 1.2M Deal Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An opportunity to own a spacious apartment

    Lumin Heights, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • Six West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Beverly Hills,Six West

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To Gate 6

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Near To West Square

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    70,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    162 sqm Furnished | 3BR | 7th Floor | ZED West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To The Gate

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Gate

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed finished with acs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Lowest Price Apartment for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    28,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished with ACs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • AlKarma Kay

    Launch price:

    11,468,520 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    3 Beds