2 bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 20

3,678 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Hotel apartment 114m 2B IN ZED fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,933,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VYE SODIC 108m

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village west

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    74,227 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer !! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10 Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale Hadayek AlMohandesn

    Element logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    77,472 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في زايد علي النزهة متشطبة استلام قريب

    D.Signature logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning

    D.Signature logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZED WEST TOWRS

    D.Signature logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,421,600 EGP

    Ready to Move Br Apartment by Sodic in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    108m apartment Genista compound 10year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACS - 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    11,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE DP: 430,000 OVER 8 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    495,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN TERRACE 2 BED DP: 495,000

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT for sale,128m in new zayed dp850.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own an unit 120m fully finished on Nile - 5% 8 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    333 sqm

    18,018 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished Over 12 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    79,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    BOOK APARTMENT WITH GARDEN WITH PRIME LOCATION !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...