2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 18

1,785 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,140,000 EGP

    Apartment Where Style Meets Smart Investment

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    81,400 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,760,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in end of year

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt. + A\C DP. 600k & 8yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of sheikh zayed installment over 3y

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Cairo Gate Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    91,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment with Prime Location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    126,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,889,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt Fully Finished + Ac's With Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    61,508 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for sale 130m in Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 55م

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    33,991 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Zayed Terrace Compound installm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux: Just bring your suitcases !!!

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    99,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Forty west in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,634,100 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in PSR Zed West

2

    2

    144 sqm

    115,514 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    With downpayment 570k own APT fullyfinish with ACs

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment with IKEA Hotel Furn

2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,708,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed – Luxury F

2

    3

    144 sqm

    88,250 EGP/sqm