2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 17

1,785 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Apartment with Garden in VYE Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in La Colina Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,991 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    لبيع شقة فيو مفتوح تطل علي الميدان كاملة التشطيب

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,151,164 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Resale In Zed PSR Over 6 Y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    42,716 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,485,299 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Resale In Zed PSR Over 6 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    114 sqm

    118,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    140m² +G DV months direct on the river in MarVille

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Westown

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,808,127 EGP

    ZED West – ORA | Sheikh Zayed 2 Bedrooms loft

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    228 sqm

    60,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,206,352 EGP

    ZED West – Ora 2 Bedrooms + Nanny’s

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    98,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,808,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Prime Location In Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    130,264 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند جنة زايد 2

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment on the Dahshur Link inst over 8Y DP 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Behind Nile University and arkan luxury apartment

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale at 40 West - sodic

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,185,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Apart The Terrace Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    19,863 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    A Luxury apartment in Westown Compound -Sodic

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين للبيع زد زايد بسعر لقطة متشطبة استلام

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest DP For Apart In The Terrace Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    With a 2.1 million EGP down payment, a fully air-c

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    88,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,940,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Arkan 205, El-Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    133,780 EGP/sqm