1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 9

282 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    October Compound Apt - Lowest Market Price Deal

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale Garden Lakes

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    98,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,385,100 EGP

    Apartment 1B for sale in Garden lakes by Hyde Park

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    99,798 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale at badya

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Open view installs in Badya sale .

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move over 10 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1-bdr apartment over 9 years plan !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    102,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Badya - 100 mater

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    33,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Iwan Towers – Marakez 6 october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Hot price Apartment Sale Open View ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with master bedroom for sale, Aeon Tower

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment for studio ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    21,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price In Garden lakes 5% dp over 8 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    95,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,805,000 EGP

    Lagoon view delivery 2027 4-year installments

    Selective logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    81,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,011,550 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt W Roof Sale Installment PX

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,525 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,481,970 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Badya – 62 sqm | 1 Bedro

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    94 sqm finished studio for sale in Aeon Towers

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    for sale studio aeon towers marakez mall of arabia

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 1br for sale in Garden lakes Hyde park

    Home Valley logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    64m apt in Badya Palm Hills lowest price in market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    64-m apartment in Badya Palm Hills lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ready to move Apartment 1 Bedroom

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm