1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 8

282 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    !! OWN YOUR HOME IN OWEST AND PAY OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment for sale in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio Ready To Move near new giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,094,118 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,786,705 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Badaya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    107,725 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,173,138 EGP

    High Floor Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    96,455 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,317,138 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment for Sale in Badya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    98,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Badya Palm Hills - 6 October Compounds - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 76م للبيع في باديا بوليفارد تاور – نيو زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Badya under market price

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments prime location O west .

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,607,000 EGP

    شقة 97م للبيع في برج باديا بوليفارد-بالم هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    47,494 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    prime location, at lowest price and installments

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor Fully Finished O-West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,705 EGP

    apartment fully finishing 30% Discount in badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,216 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    One Bedroom Apartment at Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale finished in Badya at lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في ابراج ايوان مراكز بجوار مول العرب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm