1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 6

282 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 77m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Whole Building

    17,850,000 EGP

    عمارة للبيع 260 م- حي الاندلس في مدينة 6 أكتوبر م

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    260 sqm

    68,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,551,799 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    46,127 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,106 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Badya Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    52,660 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime view in O west over 10 years

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Own Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt -Delivery 6 Months

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,727,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    48,731 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Badya Palm Hills-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View - Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,860,000 EGP

    Penthouse Over Landscape with Installments - Owest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    62,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    330,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 330K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unit 1BR Fully Finished Lowest Price Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,877,267 EGP

    Apartment Palm Hills PX October looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    181,287 EGP/sqm