1 bedroom Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 2

282 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    1BR Ground Floor | Garden + Lagoon View | O West

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    63,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale At courtyard Aeon marakez

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Lakes

    Launch price:

    7,930,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,360 EGP

    Prime Location Ba7ary View with Open Landscape

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment Owest Club residence one bedroom

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,051,174 EGP

    Resale 1 bedroom apartment in Badya - boulevard

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    53,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in o west

    Remax Westway logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment in O West apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    O West Apartment | Installments | Best Price Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with 40% discount Move-in 2028 !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    119,250 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Badya October apartments at lowest prices 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished Studio by Palm hills nearby mall of Egypt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at aeon towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm