Furnished Properties for sale in Egypt, page 43

13,521 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet for Sale–Porto Sokhna–Hanging Gardens

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Emirates Heights Village

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Prime Location at Emirates Heigh

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    chalet Furnished for sale in Emirates Heights

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sharm El Sheikh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Sharm, Sharm El Sheikh, South Sainai

    1

    2

    55 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Furnished 3BDS Chalet 126m | IL Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    17,686,140 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    26,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 3نوم ارضي بجاردن مفروش

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sodic East Town

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    101,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet in La Vista 3 With Furniture

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    2,528,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 200 m Moustfa ElNhas Naser city

    Eastmark logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under market price Furnished apt in Village Gate

    East wing logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    45 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • Seven Residence

    Launch price:

    2,196,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone in Mountain View Chillout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    122,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس متشطب باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool for Sale Mena Garden City

    TA Real Estate logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden in Porto Matrouh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna | Hawaiian

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Heights 2

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    5 Beds