Furnished 3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 3

286 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    13,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October Plaza

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in Galleria Moon Valley

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    73,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    Penthouse at a fantastic price in Amwaj North Coas

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • Montania Gardens

    Launch price:

    6,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    Penthouse at a fantastic price in Amwaj North Coas

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    A bargain price! Penthouse in Amwaj with a private

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive roof chalet for sale in Amwaj - North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in a Prime Location at agouza

    Home city real estate logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern penthouse for sale at North Shouyfat

    Premium

    Home Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a furnished, finished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price furnished and finished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse furnished for sale very prime location

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    penthouse U8 bahry Furnished ACs on Lake and golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    6,272,160 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Stone Residence Prime Locati

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks Compound,

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    71,039 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    900,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في ماونتن فيو راس الحكمه مرحله سكالا

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    135,000 EGP

    سنيور شاليه فى هاسيندا باى مساحه 332 م تشطيب راقي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    322 sqm

    419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    850,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse on the sea in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    102,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 130-meter seaview penthouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    784 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    102,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 130-meter seaview penthouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    784 EGP/sqm